Xylitol, Guava & Probiotic Chewables, 30 Count

Xylitol, Guava & Probiotic Chewables, 30 Count

$25.99
Langsung ke informasi produk
Xylitol, Guava & Probiotic Chewables, 30 Count

Specialty Supplements

Xylitol, Guava & Probiotic Chewables, 30 Count

$25.99

30 takaran saji · $0.87 per takaran saji

Dikirim dari AS dalam 2–5 hari kerja · Gratis ongkos kirim di AS untuk pesanan di atas $59

  • Checkout aman
  • Daftar bahan lengkap pada setiap label
  • Dukungan melalui email
  • 30-day first-order guarantee
  • Xylitol, guava fruit powder, and hydroxyapatite
  • Three probiotic strains: L. salivarius, L. paracasei, L. acidophilus
  • Natural flavors, chewable tablet
  • 30 chewables per bottle

Tentang produk ini

Xylitol, Guava & Probiotic Chewables are chewable tablets that combine xylitol, guava fruit powder, a three-strain probiotic, and microcrystalline hydroxyapatite. They come in natural flavors, with 30 chewables per bottle.

At a glance

  • Xylitol, guava fruit powder, and hydroxyapatite
  • Three probiotic strains: L. salivarius, L. paracasei, L. acidophilus
  • Natural flavors, chewable tablet
  • 30 chewables per bottle

Product details

Ingredients: Proprietary Blend: Xylitol (Direct Compressible), Guava Fruit Powder (325 mg), 3-Strain Probiotic (Ari): Lactobacillus salivarius LS97, Lactobacillus paracasei LC86, Lactobacillus acidophilus LA85 (20 mg), Microcrystalline Hydroxyapatite Complex (5 mg), Beta-Cyclodextrin, Natural Flavors, Magnesium Stearate.

Manufacturer's country: USA

Product amount (oz/lbs/g): 30 chewables / 0.7oz / 0.04lbs / 19g

Gross weight (oz/lbs/g): 1.28 oz / 0.08 lbs / 36 g

Suggested use: As a dietary supplement, adults chew one (1) tablet daily. Chew thoroughly before swallowing to allow the active ingredients to interact with the mouth and teeth. Do not swallow whole. For best results, use after meals or as directed by a healthcare professional.

CAUTION: Do not exceed recommended dose. Pregnant or nursing mothers, children under the age of 18, and individuals with a known medical condition should consult a physician before using this or any dietary supplement.

Common questions

What is in Xylitol, Guava & Probiotic Chewables?
Each chewable contains xylitol, guava fruit powder (325 mg), a three-strain probiotic (20 mg), and microcrystalline hydroxyapatite complex (5 mg). It also contains beta-cyclodextrin, natural flavors, and magnesium stearate.

How do I take Xylitol, Guava & Probiotic Chewables?
Adults chew one tablet daily, thoroughly, before swallowing; do not swallow whole. For best results, use after meals or as directed by a health professional.

Gluten-free Vegetarian Lactose-free Allergen-free Hormone-free Antibiotic-free Non-GMO Corn-free Vegan friendly

Bahan dan Supplement Facts
Proprietary Blend: Xylitol (Direct Compressible), Guava Fruit Powder (325 mg), 3-Strain Probiotic (Ari): Lactobacillus salivarius LS97, Lactobacillus paracasei LC86, Lactobacillus acidophilus LA85 (20 mg), Microcrystalline Hydroxyapatite Complex (5 mg), Beta-Cyclodextrin, Natural Flavors, Magnesium Stearate.
The full Supplement Facts panel is shown in the product images and printed on the label.

About the key ingredients:
Xylitol: A sugar alcohol used as a sweetener, made from birch wood or corn cobs.
Guava Fruit Powder: The fruit of the guava tree (Psidium guajava), dried and powdered.
Probiotic: Live microorganisms, typically strains of Lactobacillus and Bifidobacterium, counted in colony-forming units (CFU).
Supplement facts label for Xylitol, Guava & Probiotic Chewables by nutrima, detailing ingredients and serving information.
Cara penggunaan
As a dietary supplement, adults chew one (1) tablet daily. Chew thoroughly before swallowing to allow the active ingredients to interact with the mouth and teeth. Do not swallow whole. For best results, use after meals or as directed by a healthcare professional.
In the pack: 30 chewables / 0.7oz / 0.04lbs / 19g.
Keamanan dan penyimpanan
Do not exceed recommended dose. Pregnant or nursing mothers, children under the age of 18, and individuals with a known medical condition should consult a physician before using this or any dietary supplement.

Ikuti kuis 60 detik untuk diskon 15% pada pesanan pertamamu

Ikuti kuis

Langganan & Hemat, setelah dijumlahkan

Beli satuan
Dengan langganan
Kamu hemat

Diskon 30% untuk pengiriman pertama, 15% untuk setiap pengiriman berikutnya, gratis ongkir di AS untuk setiap pengiriman. Lewati atau batalkan kapan saja.

Lihat informasi nilai gizi

Xylitol, Guava & Probiotic Chewables, 30 Count

Fasilitas sesuai GMPSelalu baca label pada produk Anda sebelum digunakan.
  • Fasilitas sesuai GMPDibuat sesuai standar Cara Produksi yang Baik
  • Garansi 30 hari pesanan pertamaTidak puas? Dana pesanan pertama Anda dikembalikan
  • Gratis ongkir di AS di atas $59Dan untuk setiap pengiriman Langganan & Hemat

Coba selama 30 hari

Jika Anda tidak puas dengan pesanan pertama, kirim email kepada kami dalam 30 hari sejak barang diterima dan kami akan mengembalikan jumlah yang Anda bayar untuk produk. Anda tidak perlu mengirim apa pun kembali.

Baca garansi selengkapnya

Setiap pesanan mencakup

  • Diskon 30% untuk pengiriman Langganan & Hemat pertama Anda, lalu 15% untuk setiap pengiriman berikutnya
  • Gratis ongkir di AS untuk setiap pengiriman langganan dan setiap pesanan di atas $59
  • Batalkan langganan kapan saja
  • Garansi uang kembali 30 hari untuk pesanan pertama Anda
  • Setiap bahan dan takarannya tercantum pada label

Only $0.86 per serving · 30 servings

Ships from the US · arrives in 2–4 business days

30-day first-order guarantee

See Xylitol, Guava & Probiotic Chewables, 30 Count up close

Xylitol, Guava & Probiotic Chewables, 30 Count by nutrima, product image 2
Chew one tablet
Xylitol, Guava & Probiotic Chewables, 30 Count by nutrima, product image 3
Natural flavors
Xylitol, Guava & Probiotic Chewables, 30 Count by nutrima, product image 4
30 chewables per bottle
Xylitol, Guava & Probiotic Chewables, 30 Count by nutrima, product image 5

XYLITOL · GUAVA · 3 PROBIOTICS

A Chewable With Three Probiotics

Xylitol, guava fruit powder, hydroxyapatite and three probiotic strains in a chewable tablet.

  • Xylitol + guava fruit powder
  • 3 probiotic strains in each chewable
  • Microcrystalline hydroxyapatite
  • 30 chewables per bottle

Does this sound like you?

  • Pills and gummies for everything.
  • Mints that are just sugar.
  • Capsules you swallow whole.
  • Hard-to-find combos.

There's a simpler way ↓

What to expect when you use Xylitol, Guava & Probiotic Chewables, 30 Count daily

  1. FIRST USE

    Chew one

    Adults chew one tablet daily. Chew thoroughly before swallowing. Do not swallow whole.

    • Natural flavors
    • Chewable tablet
    • Do not swallow whole
  2. WEEK 1

    After meals

    Use after meals as part of your routine.

    • Keep bottle at the table
    • Do not exceed dose
    • One tablet daily
  3. WEEKS 2–4

    Build the habit

    Easy to pair with your evening routine.

    • 30 per bottle
    • Xylitol and guava
    • Three probiotic strains
  4. MONTH 2+

    Restock

    One bottle, one month. Reorder ahead.

    • Made in the USA
    • Free US shipping over $59
    • Ships from the US

Your routine: before vs. after

BEFORE

  • Another capsule to swallow
  • Sugary mints
  • A crowded supplement shelf

AFTER

  • Chew one tablet daily
  • Chew thoroughly
  • After meals

Backed by the label, not just promises

Every ingredient and amount is printed on the label and in the photos above, so you know exactly what you are getting before you buy.

30-day first-order guarantee

How do the ingredients work?

  • SWEETENER

    Xylitol

    A sugar alcohol used as a sweetener, made from birch wood or corn cobs.

  • FRUIT

    Guava Fruit Powder 325 mg

    The fruit of the guava tree (Psidium guajava), dried and powdered.

  • PROBIOTIC

    3-Strain Probiotic 20 mg

    Lactobacillus salivarius LS97, paracasei LC86 and acidophilus LA85.

Here's everything you get

  • Xylitol, Guava & Probiotic Chewables, 30 Count (30 servings)$25.99
  • Ships from the US in 2–4 business days
  • Free US shipping on orders over $59
  • Subscribe & Save: cancel anytime
  • 30-day money-back guarantee on your first order

$25.99

or $22.09 per delivery with Subscribe & Save. Choose it in the box above.

Any questions?

Let us answer them

Is it worth the price?

$26.99 for 30 chewables is about $0.90 per tablet, with xylitol, guava, three probiotic strains and hydroxyapatite.

How do I take it?

Adults chew one tablet daily, thoroughly, before swallowing. Do not swallow whole. Use after meals or as directed by a healthcare professional.

How long does one container last?

Each bottle holds 30 chewables, a 30-day supply at one a day.

Can I take it with other supplements?

Check other labels for xylitol. Pregnant or nursing mothers, those under 18 and anyone with a medical condition should consult a physician.

What if it's not for me?

Our 30-day first-order guarantee covers it. Email us within 30 days of delivery and we refund the products. There is nothing to send back.

How fast is shipping?

Orders ship from the US and arrive in 2–4 business days. US shipping is free on orders over $59.

Love it or your money back

If you're not happy with your first order, email us within 30 days of delivery and we'll refund what you paid for the products. You don't need to send anything back.

*These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

Xylitol, Guava & Probiotic Chewables, 30 Count sekilas

Type
Chewable · Specialty Supplements
Amount
30 chewables / 0.7oz / 0.04lbs / 19g
Key ingredients
Xylitol, Guava Fruit Powder, Probiotic
Made in
USA
Gross weight
1.28 oz / 0.08 lbs / 36 g
How to take
As a dietary supplement, adults chew one (1) tablet daily. Chew thoroughly before swallowing to allow the active ingredients to interact with the mouth and teeth. Do not swallow whole. For best results, use after meals or as directed by a healthcare professional.

Anda mungkin juga menyukai